CHILDS, KRISTEN Middle School Assistant Principal
CHUY, GAIL Principal
GRAVITTE, EDDIE High School Assistant Principal
Oliver, Jennifer Middle School Assistant Principal
Thurman, Matt HS Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

ADCOX, BECKY English
ANDERSON, KENDRA Comprehensive Development Class
ANGEL, ROCHELLE Mathematics/Mu Alpha Theta Sponsor
BEAM, IRENE Exceptional Education
BERRY, ALICIA Math/Algebra 2
BETTIS, MICHELLE Instructional Coach
BOALS, DOUGLAS Visual Arts
BOULDIN, MELISSA East Hamilton Spanish Teacher
BREWER, BLAINE MS Facing History and Ourselves
CANDLER, GINA Science/Chemistry
Carmichael, Amanda 6th grade mathematics
CASH, Missy HS Exceptional Education
CLARKSON, MELANIE 6th Grade Science
COLVIN, AMANDA Advanced Studies for Middle School
CONWAY, JAN Special Education/ CDC-MH teacher
Cooper, Ryan Physical Education- Middle School/H.S. Wrestling, M.S. Footbal
COPPINGER, JOSHUA Social Studies/ Teacher
CRIM, JODY Business Management and Virtual Enterprise, CTE
CROSS, JENNIFER 8th Grade Language Arts
DAVERSON, PATRICK HS CTE/Engineering
DAVIDSON, HANNAH 7th Grade Language Arts
DELGADO, SAMUEL 7th & 8th grade Math
DENNIS, MARY 8th Grade US History
DONOHUE, LINDSAY High School Social Studies
DUNCAN, RACHEL 6th Grade Math
Eaves, Jonathan High School Science
ENGLISH, RODNEY Midddle School STEM / Head Boys Basketball Coach
EPPERSON, MOLLY HS Band Director
FAIRBANKS, JEFF Social Studies/Bible History Teacher
FANSLER, TAMMY 6th Grade Science
FAULK, ROBBIN 8th Grade Language Arts/ American History
FLETCHER, JENNY Exceptional Education
FORD, ALEX HS Film and Theatre
FORRESTER, ANDREW High School Science/Biology I Instructor
FOSTER, RONDA Instructional Coach
FRANKS, MICHAEL HS Teacher of the Gifted
Garland, Steve High School Physical Education
GATEWOOD, TED East Hamilton HS
GIBBONS, CORNETHIA 7th Grade Math
GOODE, TIM CDC/Special Olympics/WBL
GREMORE, HUNTER Wellness
HALEY, ALLISON MS Band Director
HAMILTON, NEIL Career & Technical Education Teacher
Hamilton, Wendy Algebra/ 8th grade teacher
HEARN, DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES (HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY)
HILL, CARRIE HS Exceptional Education; Women's Soccer Head Coach
Holloway, Penny Math/7th
HOLMES, LUCYNDA High School Choir and piano, Fine Arts Department Chair
HUDSON, JILL 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
HUDSON, TRENT World Languages/ German Teacher
Johnson, Peyton East Hamilton M/H
JONES, GERALD Physical Education
JONES, JENNI Middle School English
JONES, KAYLA Library/Capstone/Yearbook
Kelly, Teresa Related Arts/RTI Math & Reading
Kelman, David AP Computer Science/CTE Programming and Logic I & II/VW eLab
KUBERG, DONNA HS Science - ES and PWC
LARSON, TAMARA 7th grade language arts and social studies
LEE, ELLEN AP World History, Comparative Religion, and World History and Geography
Legac, Kirsten Mathematics Department Chair/HS Boys and Girls Cross Country Coach
Luckhart , Whitney HS English Teacher
MALONE, KIMBERLY 10th Grade English
MANLEY, DAVID Science Teacher
MANNING, CATHY 6th Grade Math
MAPLES, MELISSA English
MAPLES, RALPH HS Science Teacher
McCullough, Sherry 7th & 8th Grade Science
McDonald, Abigail MS CTE
MCDOWELL, MEGAN 6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
MICHELSON, JANA 11th Grade English
MILITA, GINA 6th Grade Science/Social Studies
Montgomery, Jasmine Chemistry Teacher
MOORE, SCOTT Wellness
MUNRO, LUANNE 7th Grade Science
MYERS, JOSEPH Art Teacher
NELSON, NORMA Physical Education and Wellness
Newton, Lydia Algebra 2 & AP Calculus
Nomura, Reed Mathematics/ Teacher
PACKARD, BRUCE East Hamilton HS
PARIS, DAVID Social Studies Instructor
PATEL, PRAGNA HS Mathematics
PAYNE, BAILEY MS Physical Education/HS Girls Basketball/MS Girls Basketball
PETTY, DOUGLAS 7th grade social studies
REED, KAREN Science Department /Biology Teacher
ROBERSON, STACY Social Studies teacher
Roddenberry, Zach U.S. & World History / MS & HS Basketball
Russell, Katy High School Social Studies
SAYNE, DEBORAH Middle School Librarian
Smith, Julie AP US History Teacher
SMITH, RUTH EX Ed
STETZLER, JEFF Math
STOKES, CODY Social Studies
SULLIVAN, ULYSES Math
Sweatt, Rebekah World Languages - Spanish
THOMAS C.D., ERIC HS CTE / Engineering
TURK, MELISSA Math Teacher
TURPIN, CHRISTINA World Languages- Spanish
Walker, Michelle East Hamilton
Waller, Amanda 7th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
WARD, JENNIFER East Hamilton MS
Watson, Pamela Choral Director
WHITENER, MELISSA Inclusion
Wilcox, Faye World Languages / French
WILLIAMS, COLBY English
Williams, Jennifer East Hamilton M/H
WILLOCKS, NELLE High school English teacher
Wohlers, Jason Science Teacher

Badger, Kris Exceptional Education/School Psychologist
BAXTER, DEANNE Registrar
BROWN, SONDRA PARA-PROFESSIONAL
CLARK, KRISTIN Speech Language Pathologist
CLARK, RICHARD School Counselor
CRAMER, STEPHANIE Middle School Excutive Assistant
DOOLEY, ANGELIA CDC / High School Paraprofessional
HAMRICK, MISTY School Counselor
HENRY, DIANNA Nurses 2nd
McGee, Margay School Counselor - Grades 6 - 8
MOLNAR, TERESA School Counselor
SEEBACH, KARA School Counselor
Smith, Brian East Hamilton M/H
SPENCER, LORI
Vandemark, Cathie Manager